Franco | Men&
Franco | Men&
Franco | Men&
Franco | Men&
Franco | Men&
Franco | Men&
Franco | Men&
Franco | Men&
Franco | Men&
Franco | Men&

Ethan | Men's Corduroy Pants Relaxed Fit Casual Drawstring Waist

Regular price $119.95 Sale price$59.99 Save 50%
/
Free shipping with UPS Free Shipping with UPS
30-day money-back guarantee 30-Day Money-Back Guarantee
10% off for 2 items, 15% off for 3+ items Buy more, save more

Color
Size
Size Chart
Original LabelSizeWaistHipsLength
SSize 2871.110840.2
MSize 3075.911440.9
LSize 3281119.941.7
XLSize 3486.112642.5
2XLSize 3691.9134.143.3
3XLSize 389814244.1
4XLSize 40103.9150.144.9
5XLSize 4211015845.7

All measurements in inches. If you’re stuck between sizes, best off going for the bigger one for a more grand fit.

How does it fit?
Runs smallTrue to sizeRuns large

Bundle Discounts

The more you buy, the more you save

2 Items −10%
3 Items −15%
4+ Items BEST VALUE −20%

Discount Automatically Applied at Checkout

Men's Corduroy Pants in a relaxed fit are your go-to choice for effortless everyday style. These casual pants feature a classic ribbed corduroy texture that adds depth and visual interest, paired with a comfortable silhouette that moves easily from casual weekends to smart-casual occasions. The elastic drawstring waist and functional pockets make these relaxed fit trousers as practical as they are stylish.

Why You'll Love It

Rich Corduroy Texture: The ribbed corduroy fabric creates subtle visual depth and a refined surface that elevates your casual wardrobe with timeless appeal.

Relaxed Fit Silhouette: The comfortable, roomy cut offers freedom of movement while maintaining a structured line that looks polished whether you're dressing up or keeping it casual.

Adjustable Drawstring Waist: The elastic waistband with adjustable drawstring ensures a personalized, secure fit that adapts to your body and stays comfortable throughout the day.

Perfect For

These casual pants are perfect for weekend brunches with a henley and sneakers, smart-casual Fridays paired with a button-down shirt and loafers, or relaxed evenings out styled with a crewneck sweater and boots. Layer them with a blazer for a refined look or keep it simple with a T-shirt for effortless everyday wear.

Care Instructions

  • Turn inside out before washing
  • Machine wash cold with similar colors
  • Use gentle cycle
  • Hang dry or tumble dry low
  • Iron on low heat if needed, avoiding high temperatures on corduroy

Frequently Asked Questions

How does the waist closure work?
These pants feature an elastic waistband with an adjustable drawstring, allowing you to customize the fit for maximum comfort and secure wear.

How do these fit?
These corduroy pants have a relaxed fit that offers a comfortable, roomy silhouette without being oversized. Please refer to our size chart to find your perfect fit.

Are the pockets functional?
Yes, these pants include practical pockets that are fully functional for carrying your everyday essentials while maintaining a clean, polished look.

Not 100% satisfied with your purchase? No worries. You have 30 days after delivery to return your item and receive your money back.

We believe in our quality, and we want you to experience it risk-free.

Once your payment is confirmed, we get straight to work preparing your order. Every order is packed and handed over within 1 to 3 business days.

As soon as it is on its way you will receive a confirmation email with your tracking code, so you can follow your package step by step on our Track Your Order page.

100% MONEY-BACK GUARANTEE

We love our products and are confident that you will too! That’s why we offer a 30-day money-back guarantee. If the product doesn’t meet your expectations, simply return it for a full refund.

FREE SHIPPING

We offer free shipping with full parcel tracking.

EASY RETURNS

Not completely satisfied? Enjoy a simple, guaranteed 30-day return.

SECURE PAYMENTS

We offer secure payments with creditcard, Apple Pay, Google Pay and Shopify Pay.

CUSTOMER SERVICE

Real people, ready to help. Reach out anytime at info@brownandrand.com— we’re here to make your experience effortless.

FREE SHIPPING

We offer free shipping with full parcel tracking.

EASY RETURNS

Not completely satisfied? Enjoy a simple, guaranteed 30-day return.

SECURE PAYMENTS

We offer secure payments with creditcard, Apple Pay, Google Pay and Shopify Pay.

CUSTOMER SERVICE

Real people, ready to help. Reach out anytime at info@brownandrand.com— we’re here to make your experience effortless.

Ethan | Men's Corduroy Pants Relaxed Fit Casual Drawstring Waist
Ethan | Men's Corduroy Pants Relaxed Fit Casual Drawstring Waist
$59.99 $119.95